Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece
| Wi-Fi | Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
During the stay at Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece Brumadinho, guests can indulge in a Jacuzzi or visit Cachoeira das Ostras, located 3.3 km away. Located 10 minutes' drive from Mirante Morro dos Veados, this 1-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and parking.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Ostra Waterfall 2.8 km from the holiday home.
Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece offers a flat-screen TV with satellite channels as well as the views of the garden. Featuring a dining area, this Brumadinho property is fitted with air conditioning for additional comfort. Bathroom facilities also include a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. There are dressing gowns and towels for guests' comfort.
This accommodation includes a dining area with a fridge, an oven, and glassware. The Brumadinho property is within reach of restaurant Karangos Casa Branca.
- Local attractions
- Cachoeira das Ostras3.3 km
- Chagdud Gonpa Dawa Drolma1.3 km
- Mirante Morro dos Veados3.7 km
- Mirante do Parque do Rola Moca3.6 km
- Ostra Waterfall2.8 km
- Verde Folhas1.1 km
- Ruinas do Forte de Brumadinho1.6 km
- Airports
- Belo Horizonte/Pampulha - Carlos Drummond de Andrade43 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece?
Guests are expected to arrive to Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece?
Visitors of Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Karangos Casa Branca (13 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece?
A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece?
Yes, pets are allowed at Chales Essencia De Casa Branca - Greece. - ❓
Does this holiday home boast a hot tub?
Yes, a spa tub is available for guests at this holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Brumadinho include Cachoeira das Ostras and Mirante Morro dos Veados, which are situated 3.3 and 3.7 km from the villa respectively. Additionally, Ostra Waterfall (2.8 km) is also recommended for a visit.